Archive for the SAN ISIDRO 2012 Category

Carteles San Isidro 2012

Posted in SAN ISIDRO 2012 on marzo 27, 2012 by el mundo del toro

PREFERIA

1 de mayo: Mario Alcalde, Antonio Puerta y Rafael Cerro (Yerbabuena)

2 de mayo: Fundi, Sergio Aguilar y Morenito de Aranda (Bayones)

SAN ISIDRO

10 mayo: Miguel Abellán, Leandro y Antonio Nazaré (c) (Cortijillo)

11 mayo: Uceda Leal, David Mora y Esaú Fernández (c) (Montalvo)

12 mayo: Andy Cartagena, Sergio Galán y Leonardo Hdez. (Terrón)

13 mayo: Matías Tejela, Miguel Tendero y Juan del Álamo (Vellosino)

14 mayo: Nov. Conchi Ríos, Tulio Salguero y Gonzalo Caballero (Buenavista)

15 mayo: Julio Aparicio, Curro Díaz y Ángel Teruel (c) (Ventorrillo)

16 mayo: El Cid, César Jiménez e Iván Fandiño (Montecillo) Prensa

17 mayo: Castella, Manzanares y Talavante (Victoriano del Río)

18 mayo: Abellán, Arturo Saldívar y Víctor Barrio (Manolo González)

19 mayo: Juan Bautista, Matías Tejela y El Payo (Torrestrella)

20 mayo: El Fundi, Uceda Leal y Rubén Pinar (Peñajara)

21 mayo: Zotoluco, Diego Urdiales y Morenito de Aranda (Bañuelos)

22 mayo: El Cid, Sebastián Castella y Miguel Ángel Perera (Alcurrucén)

23 mayo: Morante, Cayetano y Juan Pablo Sánchez (c) (Juan Pedro)

24 mayo: Sebastián Castella, Daniel Luque y Diego Silveti (c) (Cuvillo)

25 mayo: Nov. Sergio Flores, Javier Jiménez y Fdo Adrián (F.Ymbro)

26 mayo: Pablo Hermoso, Diego Ventura y Fco. Palha (c) (Espartales)

27 mayo: Fermín Spínola, Serafín Marín y Rubén Pinar (Baltasar Ibán)

28 mayo: Nov Gómez del Pilar, D. Castaño y Alberto Durán (Guadaira)

29 mayo: Julio Aparicio, El Fandi  Miguel Ángel Perera y (Ramblas)

30 mayo: Frascuelo, Ignacio Garibay y Javier Castaño (Carriquiri)

31 mayo: López Chaves, Fernando Robleño y José Mª Lázaro (Escolar)

1 junio: Rafaelillo, Javier Castaño y Luis Bolívar (Cuadri)

2 junio: José Luis Moreno,  Juan Bautista e Iván Fandiño (Adolfo)

ANIVERSARIO (FERIA ARTE Y CULTURA)

3 junio: Bohórquez, Moura hijo y Martín Burgos (Benítez Cubero)

5 junio: Curro Díaz, César Jiménez y David Mora (Valdefresno)

6 junio: Morante, Manzanares y Talavante (Cuvillo) Beneficencia

7 junio: El Cid, Daniel Luque y Thomas Dufau (c) (Pto. San Lorenzo)

8 junio: Diego Urdiales, Antonio Ferrera y Alberto Aguilar (Victorino)

9 junio: El Cordobés, Rivera Ordóñez y El Fandi (El Torreón)

10 junio: Rui Fernandes, Sergio Vegas y Moura Caetano (C.Huebra)

Anuncios